QSFP+ Transceiver

$299 | QSFP-40G-SR4
40GBASE-SR4 QSFP+ Module for MMF
$1999 | QSFP-40G-LR4
40GBASE-LR4 QSFP+ Module for SMF


QSFP+ to QSFP+ Cable

$150 | QSFP-H40G-CU5M
QSFP+ direct-attach copper cable, 5 meter passive
$90 | QSFP-H40G-CU1M
QSFP+ direct-attach copper cable, 1 meter passive
$115 | QSFP-H40G-CU3M
QSFP+ direct-attach copper cable, 3 meter passive

$150 | QSFP-H40G-CU5M


QSFP+ to 4 XFP Cable

$192 | CAB-QSFP/4XFP-P50CM
Q4XFP to four 10GBASE-CU 4XFP direct attach breakout cable assembly, 0.5 meter passive
$196 | CAB-QSFP/4XFP-P1M
Q4XFP to four 10GBASE-CU 4XFP direct attach breakout cable assembly, 1 meter passive


QSFP+ to 4 SFP+ Cable

$176 | QSFP-4SFP10G-CU1M
QSFP+ to four 10GBASE-CU SFP+ direct attach breakout cable assembly, 1 meter passive
$222 | QSFP-4SFP10G-CU3M
QSFP+ to four 10GBASE-CU SFP+ direct attach breakout cable assembly, 3 meter passive
$254 | QSFP-4SFP10G-CU5M
QSFP+ to four 10GBASE-CU SFP+ direct attach breakout cable assembly, 5 meter passive

$254 | QSFP-4SFP10G-CU5M


ciscoqsfp
QSFP+ Modules | 40GBASE | 40 Gigabit Ethernet | QSFP cisco | cisco qsfp | qsfp modules | qsfp module | Data Center | High Performance Computing | 40GBASE-SR4 | 40GBASE-LR4 | 40GBASE-CR4 |QSFP+ Modules | 40GBASE | 40 Gigabit Ethernet | QSFP cisco | cisco qsfp | qsfp modules | qsfp module | Data Center | High Performance Computing | 40GBASE-SR4 | 40GBASE-LR4 | 40GBASE-CR4 |QSFP+ Modules | 40GBASE | 40 Gigabit Ethernet | QSFP cisco | cisco qsfp | qsfp modules | qsfp module | Data Center | High Performance Computing | 40GBASE-SR4 | 40GBASE-LR4 | 40GBASE-CR4 |QSFP+ Modules | 40GBASE | 40 Gigabit Ethernet | QSFP cisco | cisco qsfp | qsfp modules | qsfp module | Data Center | High Performance Computing | 40GBASE-SR4 | 40GBASE-LR4 | 40GBASE-CR4 |QSFP+ Modules | 40GBASE | 40 Gigabit Ethernet | QSFP cisco | cisco qsfp | qsfp modules | qsfp module | Data Center | High Performance Computing | 40GBASE-SR4 | 40GBASE-LR4 | 40GBASE-CR4 |QSFP+ Modules | 40GBASE | 40 Gigabit Ethernet | QSFP cisco | cisco qsfp | qsfp modules | qsfp module | Data Center | High Performance Computing | 40GBASE-SR4 | 40GBASE-LR4 | 40GBASE-CR4 |QSFP+ Modules | 40GBASE | 40 Gigabit Ethernet | QSFP cisco | cisco qsfp | qsfp modules | qsfp module | Data Center | High Performance Computing | 40GBASE-SR4 | 40GBASE-LR4 | 40GBASE-CR4 |QSFP+ Modules | 40GBASE | 40 Gigabit Ethernet | QSFP cisco | cisco qsfp | qsfp modules | qsfp module | Data Center | High Performance Computing | 40GBASE-SR4 | 40GBASE-LR4 | 40GBASE-CR4 |QSFP+ Modules | 40GBASE | 40 Gigabit Ethernet | QSFP cisco | cisco qsfp | qsfp modules | qsfp module | Data Center | High Performance Computing | 40GBASE-SR4 | 40GBASE-LR4 | 40GBASE-CR4 |QSFP+ Modules | 40GBASE | 40 Gigabit Ethernet | QSFP cisco | cisco qsfp | qsfp modules | qsfp module | Data Center | High Performance Computing | 40GBASE-SR4 | 40GBASE-LR4 | 40GBASE-CR4 |
Home | QSFP+ | About Us | Contact Us | FAQ